The following people have a confirmed spot for these dates.

If you have registered and your name is not showing properly, please CONTACT US (allow 5 days from the time payment is received)

  •  PLEASE NOTE:  Color on this page determines what day(s) you are registered for...  it does NOT represent group level. 
BLUE = All Days          BLACK =  2 days       RED =  1 day   

Jon Bacon (Sat, Sun)
Amanda Berlandi (Sat)
Paul Bogdonoff (Sat, Sun)
Max Buono (Sat, Sun)


Ebin Chackonal (Sat)
Russ Cooper (Sat, Sun)
Colin Corbo (Sun, Mon)

Jesse Crafford
Angelo Cumella (Sat, Sun)

Jonnsi Davenport (Sat, Sun)
Jay Dawley
Jason Dellavalle (Sat)
Ken Drouin (Sat)

Pat Dougherty (Sat, Sun)

Ryan Eckardt (Sat)
Christopher Elmore (Sat)


Raymond Fioravanti (Sun)

John Gadrow
James Gallagher (Sun, Mon)
Vincent Genest (Sat, Sun)
Gary Girouard (Sun, Mon)
Ben Grams (Sun, Mon)

Edward Greene (Mon)
Michael Gula (Sat, Sun)
William Guzman (Sun)

Harry Hall (Sun, Mon)
John Hancke (Sat, Sun)

Patty Harding
Dustin Hawks (Sat, Sun)
Nate Hernandez (Sat, Sun)

Victor Hernandez




 
Christian Jansen (Sun, Mon)

Christopher Kaiser
Bryan Kenney (Sun, Mon)
Kevin King
Derek Koenig (Sat)
Matthew Kopp (Sun, Mon)
Ken Kotz
Rick Kramer (Sat, Sun)
Dennis Kuruvilla (Mon)

Fernando Langual (Sat, Sun)
Reena Lavoie (Sat, Sun)

Junghyun Lee (Sun)
Aubrey Lieberman (Sun)

Ken Loehle
Richard Lorenson

             

Corey Martin (Sat, Sun)
Sam Martin (Mon)
Eddie Martinez II (Sat, Sun)
Jim Mcdunnah (Sat)
Les McMonagle (Sun, Mon)
Ken Murphy (Sun, Mon)
Craig Murray (Sat, Sun)


Justin O'Connor
Armand Opperman (Sat)

Jeff Palmucci (Sat, Sun)
Kyle Peixoto
Michael Perrault


 
Zabdiel Roman (Sat, Sun)
Lea Rubenstein
Joe Russo (Sun, Mon)

Paul Scheinholz (Sat, Sun)
John Scheub
Kim Scheub

Frederick W. Shaw Jr. (Mon)
Roger Smith
John Staugaard (Sun, Mon)
Clive Swift

Sam Tucker


Brian Van Dussen (Sat, Sun)
David Vlahos (Sat, Sun)


James Walsh (Mon)
Jeff White (Sat, Sun)
Brian Wilson (Sun, Mon)

Brian Winrow (Sat)

Grace Yoo